ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13272509
nr 1327 2509
OIL PAINTING
3 pcs, Monica Westberg, signed, still life with flowers. Oil on canvas, 24x33cm,
3 st, Monica Westberg, signerad, blomsterstilleben. Olja på duk, 24x33cm
SEK 300
Monday May 18 2020
at 18:48:51
100 kr
250 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)